Upcoming Events
Race Stats
- Events57
- Wins4
- Top 523
- Top 1033
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
6/3/2023 - I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, MN
Order of Events
Heats
Midwest Modified
Street Stock
Late Model
Supers
Modified
Short Trackers
Gen x Late Models
B Main If needed same order as heats intermission after the 3 b mains
Features same order as heats
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
WISSOTA Modifieds | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
Heat 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
WISSOTA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 33X | Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
4 | 10 | 6ST | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 6 | |
5 | 9 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 4 | |
6 | 14 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 8 | |
7 | 6 | 21X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | -1 | |
8 | 15 | 60 | Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN | Lake Shore, MN | 7 | |
9 | 8 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | -1 | |
10 | 20 | 18A | Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | 10 | |
11 | 18 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | 7 | |
12 | 5 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -7 | |
13 | 17 | 112 | Brennan Gave Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 4 | |
14 | 1 | 10X | Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -13 | |
15 | 23 | 24S | Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 8 | |
16 | 24 | 36 | Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN | Elrosa, MN | 8 | |
17 DNF | 21 | 97 | Cole Anderson Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | 4 | |
18 DNF | 11 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | -7 | |
19 DNF | 16 | 6SL | Seth Brede Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | -3 | |
20 DNF | 22 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | 2 | |
21 DNF | 12 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -9 | |
22 DNF | 7 | 71 | Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | -15 | |
23 DNF | 13 | 9B | Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | -10 | |
24 DNF | 19 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -5 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 97 | Cole Anderson Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 24S | Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 36 | Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN | Elrosa, MN | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 12 | 12 | Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 7 | |
6 | 7 | 35 | Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN | Long Prairie, MN | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 52 | Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN | Garfield, MN | -6 | |
8 | 10 | 15X | Blake Boelens Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 2 | |
9 | 11 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 2 | |
10 | 9 | 51A | Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -1 | |
11 DNF | 4 | 96JR | Taton Hansen Spicer, MN | Spicer, MN | -7 | |
12 DNF | 8 | 10H | Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN | Bellingham, MN | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | - | |
2 | 2 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | - | |
3 | 5 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 9B | Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | - | |
5 | 6 | 112 | Brennan Gave Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 3 | 52 | Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN | Garfield, MN | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 24S | Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 51A | Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10X | Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 6ST | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 3 | |
5 | 4 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 97 | Cole Anderson Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | -1 | |
7 | 1 | 36 | Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN | Elrosa, MN | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 15X | Blake Boelens Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 21X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | - | |
3 | 7 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 60 | Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN | Lake Shore, MN | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | - | |
7 | 4 | 35 | Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN | Long Prairie, MN | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 33X | Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 6SL | Seth Brede Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 18A | Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 96JR | Taton Hansen Spicer, MN | Spicer, MN | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 10H | Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN | Bellingham, MN | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 12 | Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | - |